School

Assistant District Attorney

Academy of Notre Dame De Nemur
560 Sproul Road
Villanova, PA 19085
610-687-0650
Jenna Smith **
Agnes Irwin School
IthanAve & Conestoga Road
Rosemont, PA 19010
610-525-8400
Jenna Smith
Ancona Montessori School
5290 Township Line Road
Drexei Hili,PA 19026
610-853-3004
Liz Schneider
Ancona Montessori School
630 Clothier Road
Wynnewood,PA 19096
610-544-8884
 
Archbishop Carroll
211 Matson Ford Road
Radnor, PA 19087
610-688-7610
Sean McNabb
Aston Presbyterian Day Care
2401 Baldwin Run Drive
Aston, PA 19014
610-494-6072
Sophia Polites
Benchmark School
2107 North Providence Road
Media, PA 19063
610-565-3741
Taylor Pickersgill
Blessed Virgin Mary
47 MacDade Blvd
Darby, PA 19023
610-586-0638
610-586-1582
 
Bumble Bee Preschool & Kindergarten
1015 Laurel Road
Sharon Hill, PA 19079
610-534-3125
Melissa Muroff
Cardinal John Foley Regional Catholic School
300 East Eagle Road
Havertown, PA 19083
610-446-4608
610-446-5705
Katie Magee
Cardinal O’Hara High School
1701 Sproul Road
Springfield, PA 19064
610-544-3800
Pat Scanlon
Chester Charter Scholars Academy
1500 Highland Ave.
Chester, PA 19013
610-859-3010
awatts@ccsascholars.org
Jason Harmon
Chester Community Charter School
302 E. 5th Street
Chester, PA 19013
610-447-0400
Erica Parham, Jason Harmon & Matt Krouse
Chester Upland School District
232 W. 9th Street
Chester PA 19013
610-447-3610
610-447-3616
Geoff Paine, Jason Harmon & Matt Krouse
Chichester School District
401 Cherrytree Road
Boothwyn, PA 19061
610-485-6881 (x5001)
Fax 610-485-3086
 
Sacred Heart Academy
480 Bryn Mawr Avenue
Bryn Mawr,PA 19010
610-527-3915
610-527-0942
Stephanie Wills
Delaware County Christian School
462 Malin Road
Newtown Square, PA 19073
610-353-6522
Sandy Urban
Delaware County Intermediate Unit
200 Yale Ave.
Morton, PA 19070
610-938-9000 x2057
610-938-9982
 
Drexel Neumann Academy
1901 Potter St.
Chester, PA 19013
610-872-7358
6108727833
Dan Woody
Episcopal Academy
1785 Bishop White Drive
Newtown Square, PA 19073
484-424-1400
Heather Hayes
Fredrick Douglass Christian School
700 Central Avenue
Chester, PA 19013
610-499-9030
Jason Harmon
Friends School Haverford
851 Buck Lane
Haverford, PA 19041
610-642-2334
Curtis Cheyney
Garnet Valley School District
80 Station Road
Glen Mills, PA 19342
610-579-7367
610-579-7368
Amy Cappelli
Garrett’s Way Day Care & Learning Center
395 Bishop Hollow Road
Newtown Square, PA 19073
610-353-7690
Tanner Rouse
Haverford School District
50 E. Eagle Rd.
Havertown, PA 19083
610-853-5900 x7201
610-853-5942
Bill Toal
Hill Top Preparatory School
737 South Ithan Avenue
Rosemont, PA 19010
610-527-3230
Diane Edbril
Holy Child Academy
475 Shadeland Avenue
Drexel Hill, PA 19026
610-259-2712
Liz Schneider
Holy Cross
240 N. Bishop Ave
Springfield, PA 19064
610-626-1709
6106261859
Katie Magee
Holy Family Regional Catholic School
3265 Concord Road
Aston, PA 19014
610-494-0147
610-494-4615
Cassandra Taylor
Institute of Islamic Studies
1105 Concord Avenue
Chester, PA 19013
610-490-1970
Jason Harmon
Interboro School District
900 Washington Ave
Prospect Park, PA 19076
610-461-6700 x1124
610-957-6500
Michael Hill
Jack M. Barrack Hebrew Academy
272 South Bryn Mawr Avenue
Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
610-922-2300
Cate Kiefer
KinderCare Learning Center
5016 Pennell Road
Aston, PA 19014
610-494-6202
Cassandra Taylor
KinderCare Learning Center
201 Radio Park Lane
Brookhaven, PA 19015
610-876-7780
Diane Horn
KinderCare Learning Center
Ms. Kathy Skulski
261 Brinton Lake Road
Glen Mills, PA 19349
484-840-1234
Kristen Kemp
KinderCare Learning Center
6 Creek Parkway
Boothwyn, PA 19061
610-485-5230
 
Lane Good Council Montessori School
2220 South Sproul Road
Broomall, PA 19008
610-359-1300
Stephanie Wills
Lane Good Council Montessori School
210 South Wayne Avenue
Wayne, PA 19087
610-989-9200
 
Lansdowne Friends School
110 North Lansdowne Avenue
Lansdowne, PA 19050
610-623-2548
 
Lansdowne Montessori School
109 South Lansdowne Avenue
Lansdowne, PA 19050
610-284-1676
 
Little Friends Nursery Day 1
9107 West Chester Pike
Upper Darby, PA 19082
610-446-7171
Salena Jones
Little Friends Nursery Day II
Ms. Leah Miller
433 East Woodland Avenue
Springfield, PA 19064
610-328-0221
Salena Jones
Malvern School
4731 West Chester Pike
Newtown Square, PA 19073
610-558-3881
Anne Yoskoski
Marple Newtown School District
40 Media Line Road
Newtown Square, PA 19073
610-359-4256
610-723-3340
Matt DeNucci
Media Children’s House
3301 Concord Road
Aston, PA 19014
610-485-8950
Dan Woody
Media/Providence Friends (K-8)
125 West Third Street
Media, PA 19063
610-565-1960×102
Erica Parham
Melmark School
2600 Wayland Road
Berwyn, PA 19312
610-353-1726
 
Middletown Montessori School
30 E. Forge Road
Media, PA 19063
610-891-7214
Cassandra Taylor
Miss Annette’s Creative Nursery
801 Paxon Hollow Road
Media, PA 19063
610-356-6070
 
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast
403 N. Lansdowne Avenue
Drexel Hill, PA 19026
Michael Hill
Mother of Providence Regional Catholic School
607 S. Providence Rd
Wallingford, PA 19086
610-876-7110
610-876-5923
Heather Hayes
Neumann College Child Development Center
1 Neumann Drive
Aston, PA 19014
610-558-5611
Sophia Polites
Nicholas School
31 North Diamond Street
Clifton Heights, PA 19018
610-623-2530
Salena Jones
Notre Dame de Lourdes School
990 Fairview Road
Swarthmore, PA 19081
610-328-9330
610-328-3955
Danielle Gallaher
Our Lady Of Angels Regional School
2130 Franklin Avenue
Morton, PA 19070
610-543-8350
610-544-3203
 
Penn-Delco School District
2821 Concord Road
Aston, PA 19014
610-497-6300 x1310
610-497-1798
Diane Horn
Phebe Anna Thorne Kindergarten
101 North Merion Avenue
Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
610-645-0204
 
Presbyterian Children’s Village
452 South Roberts Road
Rosemont, PA 19010
610-525-5400
Diane Edbril
Radnor Township School District
135 South Wayne Ave
Wayne, PA 19087
610-688-8100 x6042
610-687-3318
Diane Edbril
Ridley School District
901 Morton Ave
Folsom, PA 19033
610-534-1900 x1101
610-534-2335
Michael Hill
Rose Tree Day School
145 West Rose Tree Road
Media, PA 19063
610-565-4505
Katie Magee
Rose Tree Media School District
308 N. Olive Street
Media, PA 19063
610-627-6002
610-627-6002
Gina Gorbey
Sacred Heart, Manoa
109 N Manoa Road
Havertown, PA 19083
610-446-9198
6104464861
Brian Denk
Saint Anastasia School
3309 West Chester Pike
Newtown Square, PA 19073
610-356-6225
610-356-5748
Matt DeNucci
Saint Andrew School
535 Mason Avenue
Drexel Hill, PA 19026
610-259-5145
610-284-6956
Liz Schneider
Saint Bernadette of Lourdes School
1015 Turner Avenue
Drexel Hill, PA 19026
610-789-7676
610-789-9539
Liz Schneider
Saint Cornelius
160 Ridge Road
Chadds Ford, PA 19317
610-459-8663
610-459-7728
Gina Gorbey
Saint Dorothy School
1225 Burmont Rd.
Drexel Hill, PA 19026
610-789-4100
610-789-2008
Katie Magee
Saint Eugene School
110 South Oak Avenue
Primos, PA 19018
610-622-2909
610 622 6358
Sandy Urban
Saint Francis of Assisi
112 Saxer Avenue
Springfield, PA 19064-2333
610-543-0546
610-544-9431
Pat Scanlon
Saint James Regional Catholic School
500 Tome Street.
Ridley Park, PA 19078
610-583-3662
610-583-3683
Danielle Gallaher
Saint Katharine of Siena
116 S. Aberdeen Ave.
Wayne, PA 19087
610-688-5451
610-688- 6796
Diane Edbril
Saint Laurence
8245 West Chester Pike
Upper Darby, PA 19082
610-789-2670
484-452-6271
Jen Glackin
Saint Mary Magdalen
2430 N. Providence Road
Media, PA 19063
610-565-1822
610-627-9670
Cassandra Taylor
Saint Pius X School
204 Lawrence Road
Broomall, PA 19008
610-356-7222
610-356-7222
Michael Hill
Saint Thomas the Apostle
430 Valleybrook Road
Glen Mill, PA 19342
610-459-8134
610-459-8120
Jerry Rassias
Saints Colman-John Neumann
372 Highland Lane
Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
610-525-3266
610-525-6103
Sean McNabb
Southeast Delco School District
1560 Delmar Drive
Folcrort, PA 19032
610-522-4300 x 5398
610-461-4874
Melissa Muroff
Springfield School District
111 West Leamy Ave.
Springfield, PA 19064
610-938-6050
610-938-6005
Jen Glackin
Springton Lake Montessori
4102 West Chester Pike
Newtown Square, PA 19073
610-356-5610
 
St. Aloysius Academy
401 South Bryn Mawr Avenue
Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
610-525-1670
Matt DeNucci
St. David’s Nursery School
755 South Valley Forge Road
Wayne, PA 19087
610-687-3777
Diane Edbril
St. Faith Preschool & Kindergarten
1208 Allston Road
Havertown, PA 19083
610-446-0880
Brian Denk
Stratford Friends
2 Bishop Hollow Road
Newtown Square, PA 19073
610-355-9580
Dan Woody
Sunrise Christian Day School
1627 Chichester Avenue
Linwood, PA 19061
610-494-2096
 
Ted DiRenzo Montessori School
709 Bartram Avenue
Collingdale, PA 19023
610-586-0452
Liz Schneider
The School in Rose Valley
20 School Lane
Rose Valley, PA 19063
610-566-1088
Tanner Rouse
Today’s Child Learning Center
235 Sharon Avenue
Sharon Hill, PA 19079
610-583-1276
Melissa Muroff
Upper Darby School District
4611 Bond Ave
Drexel Hill, PA 19026
610-789-7200 x3223
610-789-8671
Matt DeNucci, Brian Doherty & Sandy Urban
Valley Forge Military Academy
Eagle & Radnor Roads
Wayne, PA 19087
610-989-1370
610-989-1595
Mike Flowers
Vision Academy Charter
41 E. Baltimore Ave.
Lansdowne, PA 19050
 
Walden School
901 North Providence Road
Media, PA 19063
610-892-8000
Dan Woody
Wallingford- Swarthmore School District
200 South Providence Road
Wallingford, PA 19086
610-892-3470 x1101
610-892-3497
Cate Kiefer
Widener Child Development Center
126 East 15th Street
Chester, PA 19013
610-499-1097
Jason Harmon
Widener Partnership Charter
1450 Edgmont Ave
Chester, PA 19013
610-872-1358
Jason Harmon
William Penn School District
100 Green Ave
Lansdowne, PA 19050
610-284-8005 x1236
610-284-8053
Sandy Urban